* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original

$31.46 (as of May 10, 2019, 10:05 pm)

Description

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module be offering customers all kinds of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity choices for data center, endeavor wiring closet, and repair supplier transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on usual Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). The usage of 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), as much as 300m link lengths are conceivable.

Additional information

Binding

Brand

EAN

EAN List

Item Dimensions

Label

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

Package Dimensions

Package Quantity

Part Number

Product Group

Product Type Name

Publisher

Studio

UPC

UPC List

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “* NEW GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR NEW Original”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *