TP-Link Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Fiber Media Converter | Fiber to Ethernet Converter | 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port to 1000Base…

$24.99

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port supports hot-swappable
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

Description

TP-Hyperlink Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port helps scorching-swappable
Extends fiber distance as much as 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for unmarried-mode fiber

Additional information

Binding

Brand

Catalog Number List

EAN

EAN List

Item Dimensions

Label

Languages

Legal Disclaimer

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

Number Of Items

Package Dimensions

Package Quantity

Part Number

Product Group

Product Type Name

Publisher

Studio

UPC

UPC List

Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-Link Gigabit SFP to RJ45 Fiber Media Converter | Fiber to Ethernet Converter | 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port to 1000Base…”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *