Sale!

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

$225.00 (as of September 5, 2019, 8:50 am) $26.15

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
Cisco Part Number- GLC-SX-MMD

Description

The business-same old Compatible Cisco Small Shape-Issue Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output tool that plugs right into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the Community.
Interfaces/Ports Main points: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Community
Community Generation: 1000Base-SX
Cisco Phase Number- GLC-SX-MMD

Additional information

Binding

Brand

Catalog Number List

,

EAN

,

EAN List

,

Item Dimensions

,

Item Part Number

,

Label

Languages

Legal Disclaimer

,

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

Number Of Items

Package Dimensions

,

Package Quantity

Part Number

Platform

,

Product Group

,

Product Type Name

,

Publisher

Studio

UPC

,

UPC List

,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *