Sale!

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

$227.61 (as of July 7, 2019, 8:23 am) $50.00

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5/125 µm

Description

This can be a small shape factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that gives a whole-duplex gigabit resolution as much as 550 meters on multimode fiber.
Interfaces/Ports Main points: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
Media Kind Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Same old: 62.five/125 µm

Additional information

Binding

Brand

Catalog Number List

EAN

EAN List

Hardware Platform

Item Dimensions

Item Part Number

Label

Languages

Legal Disclaimer

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

Number Of Items

Operating System

Package Dimensions

Package Quantity

Part Number

Platform

Product Group

Product Type Name

Publisher

Studio

UPC

UPC List

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *