HP J4859D Aruba – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE – 1000Base-LX – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module, OfficeConnect 1410

$148.00 (as of July 7, 2019, 8:26 am)

Pulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty
Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday
One year end user warranty

Description

HP J4859D HP 1GB SFP LC LX SFP XCVR
Pulled from functioning atmosphere. Absolutely lined by A to Z guaranty
Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday via Friday
Twelve months finish user guaranty
Please contact Core 4 Solutions for questions on expedited shipping, item condition, guaranty and so forth.
Core 4 Solutions has served over 18,900+ glad IT buyers.

Additional information

Binding

Brand

EAN

EAN List

Label

Manufacturer

Model

MPN

Package Dimensions

Package Quantity

Part Number

Product Group

Product Type Name

Publisher

Studio

UPC

UPC List

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HP J4859D Aruba – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE – 1000Base-LX – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module, OfficeConnect 1410”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *